Team Ford versus Team Buick will be held October 11, 2014 and we want to put together a team that can compete with Team Ford and give our team a win in the event.
2014 Commitment List
AR JAMES KIDDY
AR UNNAMED
AR UNNAMED
AR UNNAMED
AR UNNAMED
AR UNNAMED
KS ADAM KARY
KS GSPARTS
KS KEVIN PLOWMAN #1
KS KEVIN PLOWMAN #2
KS LUKE SILKY
KS MARK SHACKLEFORD
KS MATT GORDON
KS MIKE FOSTER
KS RYAN BRANFORT #1
KS RYAN BRANFORT #2
KS TURBO BRIAN
NE JOHN PLOG
OH JOHN SCHMIDT
OK BUTCH DEACON
OK CLAY HOLLANDER
OK CHARLIE WEST
OK DAN MEADOR
OK DANIEL ASHLOCK
OK DAVID PHILLIPS
OK DICK WALKER #1
OK DICK WALKER #2
OK DICK WALKER #3
OK DOUG MILLIKEN
OK ERICH DAVIS #1
OK ERICH DAVIS #2
OK JERRY CHAMBERS #1
OK JERRY CHAMBERS #2
OK KATHY EMBERTON
OK KEN BEATTY
OK LEON BOELTE
OK LARRY EADS #1
OK LARRY EADS #2
OK MONTE HOLLINGSWORTH
OK PHIL ENGLE
OK RANDY THOMPSON
OK RICHARD WALKER
OK RON RUSSELL
OK RUSS GOODMAN
OK STEVE EMBERTON
OK TRAVIS HOOPER
OK TRAVIS HOOPER
OK WHITE RHINO
TX BLACK CLONE #1
TX BLACK CLONE #2
TX BOOSTN
TX BUD SMITH #1
TX BUD SMITH #2
TX CARL BRIMER
TX DANNY OVIEDO
TX DAVID NEWTON
TX GEOFF NEWTON
TX GOOD 2WIN22
TX JOHN B
TX JOHN B'S BROTHER
TX JOHN NGUYEN
TX MIKE DERDEN #1
TX MIKE FAULKNER
TX PHILIP MADDEN
TX TIM THOMPSON
TX TONY ROSSI
TX RICHARD CRICH
TX VICTOR SEGOVIA
TX CARLOS TRUJILLO
TX ROY TRUJILLO
TX WILL BARNES
Dick and I are working together to expand and improve our recruiting methodology.
Phil Engle
2014 Commitment List
AR JAMES KIDDY
AR UNNAMED
AR UNNAMED
AR UNNAMED
AR UNNAMED
AR UNNAMED
KS ADAM KARY
KS GSPARTS
KS KEVIN PLOWMAN #1
KS KEVIN PLOWMAN #2
KS LUKE SILKY
KS MARK SHACKLEFORD
KS MATT GORDON
KS MIKE FOSTER
KS RYAN BRANFORT #1
KS RYAN BRANFORT #2
KS TURBO BRIAN
NE JOHN PLOG
OH JOHN SCHMIDT
OK BUTCH DEACON
OK CLAY HOLLANDER
OK CHARLIE WEST
OK DAN MEADOR
OK DANIEL ASHLOCK
OK DAVID PHILLIPS
OK DICK WALKER #1
OK DICK WALKER #2
OK DICK WALKER #3
OK DOUG MILLIKEN
OK ERICH DAVIS #1
OK ERICH DAVIS #2
OK JERRY CHAMBERS #1
OK JERRY CHAMBERS #2
OK KATHY EMBERTON
OK KEN BEATTY
OK LEON BOELTE
OK LARRY EADS #1
OK LARRY EADS #2
OK MONTE HOLLINGSWORTH
OK PHIL ENGLE
OK RANDY THOMPSON
OK RICHARD WALKER
OK RON RUSSELL
OK RUSS GOODMAN
OK STEVE EMBERTON
OK TRAVIS HOOPER
OK TRAVIS HOOPER
OK WHITE RHINO
TX BLACK CLONE #1
TX BLACK CLONE #2
TX BOOSTN
TX BUD SMITH #1
TX BUD SMITH #2
TX CARL BRIMER
TX DANNY OVIEDO
TX DAVID NEWTON
TX GEOFF NEWTON
TX GOOD 2WIN22
TX JOHN B
TX JOHN B'S BROTHER
TX JOHN NGUYEN
TX MIKE DERDEN #1
TX MIKE FAULKNER
TX PHILIP MADDEN
TX TIM THOMPSON
TX TONY ROSSI
TX RICHARD CRICH
TX VICTOR SEGOVIA
TX CARLOS TRUJILLO
TX ROY TRUJILLO
TX WILL BARNES
Dick and I are working together to expand and improve our recruiting methodology.
Phil Engle
Last edited: